Russia 2018 World Cup Schedule Table:

 

Date Time Team Venue Winner
14-06-2018 11.00 PM Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15-06-2018 8.00 PM Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
16-06-2018 2.00 AM Portugal vs Spain Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
15-06-2018 11.00 PM Morocco vs Iran Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
16-06-2018 6.00 PM France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan
17-06-2018 12.00 AM Peru vs Denmark Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
16-06-2018 9.00 PM Argentina vs Iceland Spartak Stadium, Moscow
16-06-2018 8.00 PM Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
18-06-2018 2.00 AM Brazil vs Switzerland Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
17-06-2018 3.00 AM Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara
17-06-2018 11.00 PM Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18-06-2018 8.00 PM Sweden vs South Korea Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
18-06-2018 11.00 PM Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
19-06-2018 2.00 AM Tunisia  vs England Central Stadium, Volgograd
19-06-2018 8.00 PM Poland vs Senegal Spartak Stadium, Moscow
19-06-2018 11.00 PM Colombia vs Japan Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
20-06-2018 2.00 AM Russia vs Egypt Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
20-06-2018 11.00 PM Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
20-06-2018 8.00 PM Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
21-06-2018 2.00 AM Spain vs Iran Kazan Arena, Kazan
21-06-2018 8.00 PM France vs Peru Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
21-06-2018 7.00 PM Australia vs Denmark Cosmos Arena, Samara
22-06-2018 2.00 AM Argentina vs Croatia Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
22-06-2018 11.00 PM Iceland vs Nigeria Central Stadium, Volgograd
22-06-2018 8.00 PM Brazil vs Costa Rica Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
22-06-2018 7.00 PM Switzerland vs Serbia Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
23-06-2018 11.00 PM Germany vs Sweden Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
24-06-2018 2.00 AM Mexico vs South Korea Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
23-06-2018 8.00 PM Belgium vs Tunisia Spartak Stadium, Moscow
24-06-2018 8.00 PM Panama vs England Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
25-06-2018 2.00 AM Poland vs Colombia Kazan Arena, Kazan
24-06-2018 11.00 PM Senegal vs Japan Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
25-06-2018 11.00 PM Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara
25-06-2018 10.00 PM Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Central Stadium, Volgograd
26-06-2018 2.00 AM Iran vs Portugal Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
26-06-2018 1.00 AM Spain vs Morocco Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
26-06-2018 10.00 PM Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26-06-2018 10.00 PM Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
27-06-2018 2.00 AM Nigeria vs Argentina Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
27-06-2018 2.00 AM Iceland vs Croatia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
28-06-2018 2.00 AM Serbia vs Brazil Spartak Stadium, Moscow
28-06-2018 2.00 AM Costa Rica vs Switzerland Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
27-06-2018 10.00 PM South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan
27-06-2018 10.00 PM Sweden vs Mexico Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
29-06-2018 1.00 AM England vs Belgium Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
29-06-2018 2.00 AM Tunisia  vs Panama Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
28-06-2018 10.00 PM Japan vs Poland Central Stadium, Volgograd
28-06-2018 11.00 PM Colombia vs Senegal Cosmos Arena, Samara
01-07-2018 2.00 AM Group A(W) vs Group B(R) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
30-06-2018 10.00 PM Group C(W) vs Group D(R) Kazan Arena, Kazan
01-07-2018 10.00 PM Group B(W) vs Group A(R) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
02-07-2018 2.00 AM Group D(W) vs Group C(R) Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
02-07-2018 3.00 AM Group E(W) vs Group F(R) Cosmos Arena, Samara
03-07-2018 2.00 AM Group G(W) vs Group H(R) Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
03-07-2018 10.00 PM Group F(W) vs Group E(R) Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
04-07-2018 2.00 AM Group H(W) vs Group G(R) Spartak Stadium, Moscow
06-07-2018 10.00 PM Quarter-Final 1 Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
07-07-2018 2.00 AM Quarter-Final 2 Kazan Arena, Kazan
08-07-2018 2.00 AM Quarter-Final 3 Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
07-07-2018 3.00 AM Quarter-Final 4 Cosmos Arena, Samara
11-07-2018 2.00 AM Semi-Final 1 Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
12-07-2018 2.00 AM Semi-Final 2 Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
14-07-2018 10.00 PM Third Place Match Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
15-07-2018 11.00 PM Final Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow